Pagina Principal

Historia
1913 a 1959
1960 a 1985
1986 a 1999
2000 a 2007
2008 - 2012
     
     
     

AÑO 2000

1° División Bach. Cs. Exactas y Naturales

Acosta Ortiz, Juan Manuel

Adala, Facundo Rodolfo

Amespil, Sebastián

Angeletti Alvarez, José Ignacio

Berho, Natalia

Blanco, Evelina

Boggia, María Agustina

Carreira Neto, Agustina

Carrillo, Martín Fernando

Casado, María Lucía

Chantir, Diego Oscar

Cuniolo, Alejandra Elizabeth

Demarco, Agustín

De Rossi, María Eugenia

Desancio, Emiliano

Diaz, Luciana Soledad

Di Carlo, Luciana Mabel

Di Leo, María de los Ángeles

Draghi, Regina

Escudún, Santiago

Fernández, Micaela Luciana

García, Consuelo

González, Soledad

Guerras, Walter Darío

Guidoni, Mariela Soledad

Las Heras, Luciana Belén

Leiva, Roberto Orlando

Martínez, Julia

Pacheco, Santiago

Pane, María Eugenia

Paulo, Cecilia Inés

Picchi, Lucrecia Leonor

Ponce, Natalia

Portillo Pérez, Noelia A.

Raimondi, Dolores

Roark, Geraldina Yesica

Rodriguez, María Emilia

Rypstra, María Eugenia

Valettuto, Sofía

Sentenac, Carolina

2° División Bach. Cs. Exactas y Naturales

Alonso, Octavio

Aroca, Silvana Geraldina

Badaracco, Silvina Paola

Blanco Fernández, María Dolores

Braggio, Luciano

Bucciarelli, María Cecilia

Caballero, Juliana

Cabezas, Milagros Candelaria

Campomenosi, Natalia Vanesa

Cejas, Gabriela

Chillón Schefer, Melisa Sabrina

Cisneros, Mariela Paola

Calouna, Julián Eduardo

Coronel Pey, Simón David

Daglio, Marisa Andrea Paola

Delpiani, Gabriela Elina

Enriquez, Melisa Manuela

Fernández, Jesús

Ferro, Mariángeles

Gómez, Vanesa Natalia

Groba, María Laura

Guglialmelli, Carlos Aquiles

Heibón, Pablo Martín

Krieger, Natalia Karina

Leira, Eliana

Machado, José Marcelo

Miretzky, Magdalena

Muñoz, Mariana Carolina

Otamendi, Cecilia Elisabeth

Parini, Ana Laura

Reynoso, Gastón Osvaldo

Rivero Leguizamón, Juan Pablo

Rossetti, Ramiro Damián

Sánchez, Mariana Elisabeth

San Román Mendía, mónica Beatriz

Sebastiano, Marcelo Rubén

3° División Bachiller con Orient. en Cs. Sociales

Abelairas, Yesica Marisol

Aisaguer, Cecilia Soledad

Altafini, María Luciana

Aruindegui, Débora Alejandra

Astiz Silva, Lorena Luján

Avila, Mónica Beatriz

Bajamón, Sofía Ana

Bortayro Tillard, Ignacio Benjamín

Cajén, Francisco

Calascibetta, Diego

Cataldi, Eduardo Alberto

Chiodini, Micaela

Cleris, Beatriz María

Collazo, Daniela

Da Ríos, María Valeria

Desanto, Lorena Soledad

Draghi, Natalia Paola

Ennis, María Celina

Falabella, Amparo

Fernández, Verónica Andrea

Gaite, María Eugenia

Ilassan, Victoria

Iturralde Elortegui, M. de las Mercedes Juana

Iturregui, Ana Claudia

Lastra, Ezequiel Maximiliano

Oliva, Magdalena

Pozzi, Leandro Esteban

Ronger, Estefanía

Russo, Renzo Nicolás

Santander, Gonzalo

Sosa, Lucía Yolanda

Toledo, Soledad Ester

Troia, Nerina Carla

Vivacqua, Pablo

4° División Bachiller con Orient. en Cs. Sociales

Acosta, Mario Fernando

Agüero, Nadia Natacha

Aramburu, Daniela Mariel

Arce, Betina Paola

Balestrere, María Carolina

Barrera, María Cecilia

Basabe, Dora Isabel

Baygorria, Verónica Graciela

Baygorria, Yesica Gabriela

Borges Vaz, Erika

Crimaldi, María Cecilia

Domínguez, Laura Inés

Echegaray, Mauricio José Norberto

Flores, Natacha Lorena

Fogel, Romina Soledad

Guevara, Yesica Luján

Ilaberkorn, Belena Guadalupe

Hernández, Carla Soledad

Hernando Steckler, Griselda Verónica

Leissarrague, Ramiro Gabriel

Leissarrague, Valeria Fernanda

Mansilla, Daniel Maximiliano

Mansilla, Natalia Vanesa

Melo, Valeria Soledad

Milanesi, Jorge Ignacio

Milesi, Daniela Valentiona

Ochateca, Maia

Papeix, Paola Yesica

Pintos, María de los Ángeles

Rivera, Juan Javier

Rodríguez, Ana Yesica

Salinas, Paola Florencia

Tricerri, Lucrecia Emilia Ileana

Vázquez, Bárbara Luciana

Vicente, Luciano Guillermo

Vitali, María Noelia

Wagner García, Norma Gabriela

Walter, Jorge Víctor

 

AÑO 2001

1° División Cs. Naturales Salud

Astiz, Avelino Eugenio

Bordone, Alejandro Agustín

Cabral, Nahuel Agustín

Casero, María Cecilia

Cejas, Juliana

Chávez, María Emilia

Cisneros, Marcos Oscar

Dómina, Ignacio

Donadío, Sebastián Alberto

Fernández, Gerardo

Ferreira Da Selva, Guillermina

Fittipaldi Ciuffo, Gisella Estefanía

Gori, Lucas Martín

Ilarreguy María Guadalupe

Haffer, Matías

Huarte, alberto

Iguiñiz, María Celina

Juanolo, Karina Yesica

KukielKa, Nicolás

Luchini, Gastón

Marchioni, María Victoria

Mattano, Matías Aníbal

Mazzolenni, Juan Ignacio

Méndez, Agustina

Muro, José

Novara, Juan Esteban

Orsatti, Romina Luciana

Rivera Siris, Natalia Melisa

Roa, Valeria Luján

Rojas, Silvana Natalia

Teves, Ana Ruth

Uzarralde, Claudia Marcela

Vecchi, Bruno

Zuliani, Maximiliano Sebastián

2° División Cs. Naturales Salud

Alonso Castillo, Celeste Nélida

Arce, Rocío Magalí

Bender, Noelia Lucía Bárbara

Chavari, María Josefina

Del Lago, Pedro Miguel

dastugue, gonzalo Damián

Fautini, Lucía

Fernández Capitanich, María José

García, Lucrecia

Graziani, Laura Soledad

Hernández, Cintia Valeria

Iless, Magdalena

Leal, Cleia Natalia Lorena

Maier, María Argentina soledad

Menchi, Fabio Emiliano

Minich, María Lorena

Moraga, Iris Emilia

Paz, Errobidart, Lucrecia Marina

Piccione, Erica Luz

Sala, Leonardo Rubén

3° División

Arouxet, Romina Elizabet

Bargas, María Carolina

Castillo, Erica Judit

Chiodini, Mariela

Cirgigliano Greco, melisa andrea

de León, María Natividad

Dpíaz de Ulzurrún, María Pamela

D'Onofrio, Betiana sol

Ennis, María Victoria

Fanesi, María Victoria

Ferraiuelo, María Victoria

Gallastegui, Maximiliano Santiago M.

Gallo, Marcela Alejandra

González, Gastón Emmanuel

Guerra, María  Mercedes

Iturralde Elortegui, José Pedro Martín

Larrechart, Carolina Andrea

Lemos Ramírez, Noelia Salomé

Liébeenr, Mariana

Maldonado, Micaela

Mineo, María Celeste

Muñoz, Agustina Cecilia

Nasello, Verónica Griselda

Pereiro, Lucía Paula

Santiago, Irene Lucesita

Sequi, Juliana Yael

Thebaut, Cintia Elisa

4° División

Abraham, Maximiliano Alejandro

Angeletti, Franco Oscar

Angeletti, Virginia

Antista, Virginia

Astigueta, martín Rafael

Baña, Ivana Alejandra

Bertolini, Marianina Soledad

Bruni, Francisco Ezequiel

Cueto, Andrea Cecilia

Dáttole, Mariana Laura

de Loinaz, Carla

Dos Santos, Luciana Soledad

Févola, Ana Belén

Galli, Ercilia Celina

García, Valeria Anabela

González, Verónica

Lisiecki, Sebastián

Mandagarán, Paula

Marconi Pagonapé, Anabella

Maroa, Estefanía

Peyrán, maría Lucrecia

Qüin, Yesica

Romero, Silvina Soledad

Seitz, Roberto Carlos

Solari, María Ángela

Tejo, Juan Francisco

Zuasnabar, Matías Aníbal

AÑO 2002

1° División Mod. Ciencias Naturales

Abdala, Erica Vanesa

Albizu Baliño, Yael

Alcaraz, Nanci Carolina

Arramón, Claudia Irene

Artaza, Yanina Belén

Barone, Adriana Beatriz

Basabe, María Emilia

Braggio, Mauro

Chaparro, Maximiliano Roberto

Cisneros, María Eugenia

Coronel Pey, César Román

Cristofanelli, Josefina Luz

Crozes, Alejandra Elizabeth

Daglio, Carla Noelia

Dumerauf, Diego Emmanuel

Eugui, María Jimena

Giubiodori Lovecchio, Eugenia

Golinelli, Bruno

Huarte, Ignacio

López, Yanina Soledad

Maestri, María Laura

Menchi, Claudia Gisela

Mentasti, Marianela Alejandra

Montenegro, Yésica Susana

Pascua Rigada, Josefina

Raimondi, Antonio

Recofsky Barragán, Adrián

Reynoso, Mauricio Ezequiel Felipe

Riva, Yanina Lorena

Sala, María Valeria

Teuly Schepis, Manuel

Torres Booth, Juan Manuel

Vaccaro, Víctor

Vailatti, Yanina Gisele

Vidili, Antonela

2° División Mod. Ciencias Naturales

Alonso Giqueaux, Juan Sebastián

Antelo, María Victoria

Bajamón, Emiliano Carlos

Benítez, María Florencia

Berrueta, Milagros

Bonadeo, Nicolás

Donadío, Martín Ramón

Escalante, Noelia Romina

Facchino, María Victoria

Fernández, Cintia Mariana

Fernández, María Alejandra

Ferro, Osvaldo Salvador

Furrer Mendizabal, Pedro

Galli Hilario

Gasperini, María Pierina

Guarino, Nicolás

Jouanny, Andrea Inés

Landivar, Manuel Agustín

Luchini, Santiago

Martin, Lucrecia Gisel

Mazzeo, Emilio

Milia, Juan José

Milía, María Valeria

Molanes Cami, Nuria Eugenia Monserrrat

Munz, Marina Estefanía

Neville, María Florencia

Recofsky, María de los Ángeles

Rodríguez, Federico

Rojas, Yescia Soledad

Santander, María del Pilar

Stuer, Nadia María

Tellechea, Mariana Edith

Tnetoni, Marúa Candelaria

Weigl, María Evangelina

3° División Mod. Human. y Cs. Sociales

Barreto, Carolina Andrea

Brun, Karen Mabel

Calles, Pedro Andrés

Calonge, Lorena Paola

Canovas, Carlos David

Chillón Schefer, Franco Anselmo

Dirgan, Verónica Inés

Dumerauf, Viviana Soledad

Errobidart Almada, Luciana Gisele

Gimenez, Rubén Darío

Istillarte, Verónica Cristina

Larregina, Marcelo Martín

Martel, Virginia Sofía

Némoz, María Paula

Nucifora, Cintia Elisabeth

Ocaña, Anabella

Ocaña, Valentina

Orfanelli, Martín José

Paredes, Verónica

Peña, Carmen Alejandra

Roark, Mariano Edudardo

Rossetti, Pedro

Sala, Natalia Soledad

Sánchez, Silvana Andrea

Soubeste, Leonardo Damián

Splendore, Leonardo Damián

Teves, Valeria Andrea

Videla, Pamela Gisele

4° División Mod. Human. y Cs. Sociales

Alonso Castillo, Rodrigo Abel

Boubeé, Celina

Boubeé, Lucrecia

Brilli, Luciana Manuel

Cazabeth, Francisco

Cazabet, María Victoria

Corvalán, María Juliana

de la Vega pando, Juliana

Dimateo, Guillermina

Dondo, Juan Cruz María

Escabedo, melina Gisel

Fernandes de Oliveira, Valeria Libertad

Ferraiuelo, María Clara

Gallo, Verónica Soledad

Granel Blanco, Romina Elisabeth

Iguerategui, Einar

Labat, Romina Maira

Negrette, Sabina Soledad

Pérez Messineo, Natalia Gisela

Piriz, Estefanía

Padio, María Belén

Rodrpiguez, Romina Daniela

Ruiz Dekker, Victoria Magalí

Sagarna, Silvia Mariela

Siukovic, Matías Raúl

Zorzano, Yamila Diana

 

 

 

 

 

AÑO 2002

1° División Mod. Ciencias Naturales

Arauco, Daniela Silvia

Avendaño, Rodrigo Daniel

Casero, Luciano Manuel

Casey, Santiago

Castelli, Enzo Manuel

Coronel Pey, María Victoria

Corso, Micaela Rocío

Denk, José Luis

Di Guilmi, Celeste Marina Luz

Fioretti, Luis Jesús

Gamondi, Oliver Alfonso

Giacomelli, Fernanda

González, Pamela

Hoffer, Mariano

Juanolo, Sebastián Leandro

Lita, María Paulina

Lucini, Ana Clara

Masson, Mariano

Migliavacca, Emmanuel

Nuñez Fre, Federico Roberto

Paternó, Marianela

Ranni, Melina Maricel

Rodriguez, Pamela Yesica

Salomón, Federico Agustín

Schwindt, Micaela Elizabeth

Sequi, Emilio Gabriel

Torrecilla, Natalia Marcela

Troncoso, Darío Rubén

Vidili, Melisa

López García, Sergio Nicolás

2° División Mod. Ciencias Naturales

Aira, Estefanía

Aramanzqui, Yanina

Baldino, Bernanrdo

Blanco Fernández, María Amparo

Blando, María Julia

Bustos, Yanina Soledad

Cardone, Ignacio Nicolás

Casamayou, María Laura

de Lazzer, Melisa Soledad

Desancio, Jimena

Dilascio, Valeria Eugenia

Dómina, Josefina

Dorbesi, Nicole Ivonne

Féniger, Ingrid

Gosende, Federico Ramiro

Graziani, Alejandro Sebastián

Ibañez, Yanina Belén

Joubert, Mariano Raúl

Labella, Leandro Emanuel

Marchioni, María Magdalena

Mena, Angeles

Milanesi, María del Mar

Monges, Yanina Marisol

Navar, María José

Paternó, Anabela

Rivera Siris, Anabella Ivón

Seijas, Matías

Vitale, Luisina

Vivacqua, Melisa

Wagner, María Emilia

Zabala, Micaela Soledad

3° División Bachiller Mod. Hum. y Cs. Sociales

Aramburu Blanch, María Agustina

Arizaga, Andrea

Avalos, Flavia Lorena

Bertonini, María Belén

Cazabet, Martín Lisandro

Clark, Mariano Gastón

Colman, Jesica Nurimar

Coria, Jonatan Alfredo

D'Alessio, Gustavo

Drobot, Jeremías

Failla, Cecilia Andrea

Galli, Irene Lucía

Julio, Marianela

López Pepe, Guillermina Sofía

Mañero Penélope Estefanía

Martínez, Lucas Alberto

Molanes Cami, Cecilia Ana Clara

Montenegro, Belena Guadalupe

Porté, María Cecilia

Reyes, Martín Ezequiel

Román , María Florencia

Saez, María Luján

Schwab, Bárbara Gisela

Seoane, Daiana Clyde

Soria, María Noelia

Sosa Disanzo, Natalia Belén

Steckel, Amina Belén

4° División Bachiller Mod. Hum. y Cs. Sociales

Abraham, Cintia Yanina

Acosta, María Cecilia

Alves, María Elena

Barsi, Santiago David

Bonaldo, Carla Lorena

Broglia, Germán Matías

Castro, Lorena

Contreras, María Emilia

Díaz, Débora Gabriela

Di Salvo Gusmán, Antonio

Eleno, Jimena Alejandra

Galdós, María Eugenia

Jara, Lucas Alejandro

Leira, Pamela Soledad

Llera Márquez, Agustín

López Labrousse, Maite Isabel

Maidana, María eugenia

Manzanos, María Hebe

Miguel, Mauro

Montanucci, Bruno Isidoro

Morabito Cotti, Dina Anabel

¨Parodi, Maximiliano Ariel

Pereiro, Lorena Maricel

Romero, María Luz

Sanclemente, María Celeste

Sequi, Lucas Damián

Zangara, Ángela

 

AÑO 2004

1° División. Mod. Cs. Naturales

Acosta, Pablo Néstor

Arouxet Zorzi, Juan Emilio

Bax, Carolina Elizabet

Beier, Julio Marcos

Boggia, Bruno Emilio

Burgart, Mariana Inés

Calvo, Mariquela Valentina

Coria, Franco Daniel

Crespo, Leonardo

Crozes, Romina Andrea

Cura, María Julia

de la Calle, María Eugenia

de la Vega, María Josefina

Díaz, Natalia Belén

Fernández, Natalia Soledad

Gori, Agostina

Huarte, Gabriela

Lora Fariña, Leandro José

Navar, Sofía María

Papa, Sofía

Pey, Matías Omar

Peyran, Juan pablo

Rodríguez, Luis Ignacio

Rossetti, Sebastián D.

Urdapilleta, Mara

Zuliani, Natalia Silvina

Zuljevie, Nicolás

Santellán Fernández, Gonzalo Sebastián

2° División. Mod. Cs. Naturales

Cassino, Federico Martín

Castiglioni, Darío Damián

Cleris, Milagros

D'Alessio, María Daniela

De Martino, Daniela

Falabella, Jerónimo Luis

Graziani, Javier Hernán

Martínez, Lorena Romina

Mendoza, Hugo Martín

Mossuto, Luciana

Moyano, Santiago Manuel

Raffo, Gabriela Agostina

Roca, Francisco Carlos

Searbacio, Melisa Graciela

Tellechea, Mercedes

3° División. Mod. H. y Cs. Sociales

Aguilera, Federico Luis

Álvarez, Andrea

Bayle, María Liliana

Carreira Neto, Ramiro Gustavo

Castagnino, Ivan Maximiliano

César, Melisa Elizabeth

D'Alessandro, Nicolás

Darqui, Flavia Soledad

Dries, Marcelo Emmanuel Maximiliano

Duarte, Roberto Emmanuel

Echegaray, Jorgelina Mariel

Etcheverry, Yesica

Finet, Francisco Esteban

García, Manuel

Gon, Yesica Soledad

Mozes, María Guadalupe

Navar, Clara María

Ortega Brook, Martín Antonio

Pintos, Mariano

Quiroga, Paula Gisela

Vidal, Cristian Yamil

Yungblut, Gonzalo

4° División. Mod. H. y Cs. Sociales

Aguirre, Pamela

Alcaza, Natalia Gisele

Arévalo, Juan Pablo

Arrouy, Cejas Melisa

Bahl, Debora Florencia

Benitez, Virginia Daiana

Borghi, Joela

Draghi, Rogelio

Fernández García, Augusto Matías

Laguardia, Carla

Mc Donald, Melisa

Minici, Lucio

Ormaechea, Johana Rocío

Orsatti, Bruno

Pítaro, Andrea Victoria

Rossi Istillarte, Florencia

Ruppel, Ximena Belén

Salvatierra, Silvana Yamil

Tálamo, Daniela Edith

AÑO 2005

1° División

Alderete, Pablo Gabriel

Bilotto, Franco Maximiliano

Campomenosi, Álvaro

Castares, Federico

Derdoy, Rodrigo

Dominguez, Fermin

Doyle, Osvaldo Darío

Facio, Agustin Pedro

Garcia, Manuel Emilio

García Errobidart, Juan Ignacio

Gette, Fernado Martin

Juarez, Agustin Eduardo

Rossi, Fernando Andres

Silverii, Marcos

Toro Fernández, Manuel Alejandro

Caballero, Brenda Gisele

Cristofanelli, Victoria

Crozes, Mariana Belen

Daglio, Florencia Eliana

De Rossi, Maria Gabriela

Gundel, Sofía

Iriarte, Mercedes

Morales, Guadalupe

Ortiz, Guillermina Noelia

Portela, Gisele

Severino Münnich, Costanza

2° División

Avendaño, Hugo

Catanzaro, Paulo

Cisneros, Ariel Nicolás

Da Fonseca Orfáo, Eloy

Giacomelli, Alejandro

Mancinella Togni, Emiliano

Mazzoleni, Martin

Pereiro, Matías Manuel

Riela Fernández, Gonzalo T.

Rivera Siris, Facundo Martín

Abate, Maria Cecilia

Acosta, Patricia   Natalia

Barsi, Bernarda

Casey, Valentina

D´Onofrio, Maira Constanza

Domínguez, María Francisca

Fernandez, Rocio Milena

Fortunato, Florencia

Giangreco, Maria Celeste

Green, Flavia Veronica

Lizarazo, Natalia Soledad

Marinangeli, Sofía

Martínez, Josefina

Menchi, Andrea Paola

3° División

Broglia, Lucas Ariel

Errobidart Visvequi, Iñaki

Ferster, Mariano Emanuel

Lopez, Ignacio Emilio

Luetken, Juan Roberto

Mussi, Esteban Oscar

Rodriguez, Daniel Alejandro

Tisera, Roberto Emmanuel

Zanelli, Guido

Arguello, Cristina Alejandra

Bisogno Eyler, Sabrina

Chantir, Yasmín

Cisneros, Rocío

Ferrero, Lucrecia Ivana

Gambluch, Selene

García, Micaela

Halle, Dana Gisela

Paz, Cintia Belen

Pennachioni, Anabella

Pianciola, María Verónica

Quiroga, Maria Florencia

Rojas, Paula Belen

Sacido, Estefania

Spaltro, Nadia Jimena

Turchi, Cintia Ailén

4° División

Alcorta, Ignacio

Baldi, Rafael

Barrionuevo, Francisco

Brun, Nicolas

Calles, David Francisco

Eugui, Federico Omar

Gonzalez Fresta, Sebastian

Haidt, Martin Enrique

Huarte, Sebastián

Iguerategui, Tomás

Montanucci, Franco

Oliveto, Santiago Daniel

Pereyra, Bruno Andrés

Reiners, Joaquin

Coppero, Daiana Andrea

Degenhart, Yesica Soledad

Espelet, Aldana

Garcia, Solange Elizabeth

Junger, Carla Betiana

Labelle, Daiana

Larregina, Daniela Gisela Elizabeth

Olivetto, Natalia Veronica

Pezzino, Maria Celeste

Pili, María De Los Milagros

Roca, Rocio  Ibel

Suarez Mesanza, Lucia

5° División Ver Foto

Bajamon, Carlos Florencio

Carreira Neto, Manuel

Fernandez, Jose Manuel

Golinelli, Guido

Lazcano, Juan Ignacio

Lopez, Guillermo Domingo

Martinez Stoessel, Emilio

Molanes Camí, Santiago

Pedro Pablo

Olmos, Rafael

Reyes, Alberto Omar A.

Soria, Gaston

Arouxet, Gisela Soledad

Bargas, Ana Maria

Bustos, Paula Adriana

Conte, María Florencia

Fernandez Capitanich, Rocio

Garcia Bravo, Ana Paula

Heim, Sigrid

Laborde Cravero, Luisina

Llera, Maria Constanza

Mattaini, Paula

Munz, Noelia Ivana

Ojeda, María Daniela

Olazar, Victoria

Ottino, Florencia Lucía

Reyes, Gabriela Soledad

Rossetti, Antonela

Sibenhar, María Belén

Weimann, María Victoria

Zamponi, Cintia 

AÑO 2006

1° División

Appendino Lobeto, Pablo Isidoro

Bahl, Cristian Damián

Bahl, María Paula

Blanco, Andrés

Blanco Fernández, María Justina

Bolognani, Lucrecia

Burgart, Nicolás Esteban

Burucúa, Diego Martín

Canú Parodi, Marina Edith

Cisneros, Andrés Luján

Collar, María Florencia

Doghelar, Emilio

González Spínola, María Lucía

Gorosito, Estefanía Melania

Guinder, Verónica Rocío

Iturralde Elortegui, María Del Rosario M.

Labat, Luciana Giselle

Lamique, Melisa Noelia

Lejos, Silvia Elizabeth

Maldonado, María Victoria

Mattano, Bárbara Lucía

Mujica, María Gabriela

Ramos Fernandez, Tomas

Sabardolini, Daiana Yesica

Sanclemente, Leandro Agustín

Sarachu, Natalia Lorena

Striebeck, María Victoria

Taliavachi, Silvina Mariel

Velazquez, Teresita

Vivas, Florencia Romina

2° División

Albanese, María Celeste

Bahl, Germán Abel

Bianchi, Yesica Marisol

Bonepelche, María Cecilia

Córdoba, Gisela Paola

Coronel, Verónica Anabella

Gatti, Marina

Gorosito, Federico Emmanuel

Guarino, María Julia

Iturburúa, Stefanía

Lagleyze, Bernardo

Lopez, Jesica Anabel

Lopez, Leonardo Rafael

Martinefsky, Cecilia Lucía

Mendez Escudero, Licina Mara

Orfanelli, Sebastián

Perez, Noelia Samanta

Qüin, Julieta

Rollhaiser Demata, Ailín Soledad

Rossi Istillarte, Antonela

Ruiz, Karina Gisella

Salomón, Ricardo Nahuel

Sardi, Natalia Giselle

Saunders, Jesica Daiana

Spagnuolo, Paula Victoria

Spina, María Emilia

Turchi, Matías Javier

Walter, Abigail

3° División
Acosta, Sofía Maribel

Aramburu Blanch, Juan Cruz

Aroca, Noelia Fabiana

Attadía, Rocío

Bartol, Macarena Florencia

Blanco, María De La Paz

Brinkmann, Gonzalo Carlos

Brunand Berecoechea, Ramiro

Cance, Gisela Fabiana

Castro, Mariano Alcides

Cazot, Mirta Andrea

Cortes Parodi, María Inés

Demelli, María Agustina

Erviti, Laura Solange

García, María Luz

Gomez, Roberto Jubileo

Gonzalez, Diego Alberto

Jara, María Florencia

Krivochen, Diego Gabriel

Longo, Leonardo Sebastián

Mitre, Lucas Ezequiel

Paz, Violeta

Roca, Toribio

Santellan Fernandez, Romina Antonella

4° División
Aizpurú Maumus, Andrés Martín

Ali, Vanesa Anahí

Burgos, Federico

Defalco, Alejandro Osbel

Di Prinzio, Bruno Luis

Gaisch, Valeria Lucía

Gelmi, Estefanía

Lemos Ramirez, Martín Joel

Leoncaballo, Marcelo Cesar

Moreno, Solange

Mozes, Leo Martín

Mujica, Franco

Olivero Moyano, Danila Debora Diva

Real, María Pierina

Sarli, María Clara

Sosa, Carlos Maria

Széchényi, María Emma

Velo, Estefanía

Zanazzi, Pierina Andrea
5° División
Bevilacqua, Franco

Bustos, Ana Julia

Cladera, Francisco Sebastián

Copes, Martín Nicolás

Coria, Cintia Daiana

Coria, Natalia

Di Pinto, Antonela

Díaz, Bruno Omar

Dominguez Faure, Ileana María

Fischer Rossi, Pablo Andrés

Gala, Yamila

Galli, Carlos Joaquín

Goldberg, Maria Alejandra

González, Federico

Medeiro, Sebastián

Minici, Guido

Miserendino, Diego Alberto

Olmos, Federico

Perez, Cintia Gisela

Quiroga, María Emilia

Rossetti, Maite

Sandroni, Eric Alan

Stábile, Manuelita María

Troia, Yanina Paola

Vitale, Federico

AÑO 2007

1° División

Alcaza, Claudio Omar

Andersson, Estefania Liliana

Antelo, Rocio

Arramón Cornejo, Esteban

Bettiga, Franco Ariel

Brunand, Florencia

Calabro, Diana Belen

Denk, Yanina Soledad

Farías, María Estefanía

Gasperini, Matias

Lejos, Stefanía Beatriz

Lopez Castillo, Maria Florencia

Mitre, Maria Lucrecia

Montenegro, Osvaldo Nicolás

Mossuto, Annabella

Nicolini, Noelia

Ostertag Tamame, Melisa Pamela

Pagano, Rafaela

Pebay, Martín

Pedernera, María Monserrat

Ramos Fernandez, Tomas

Rivolta, Eduardo Enrique

Rubino, Adelina Ines

Sabbi Errobidart, Natalia

Saunders, Jonathan Alexis

Tavernini, Maria Sol

Toledo, Stefania Solange

Tonelli, Manuel

Torea, Magali

Warner Steinbach, Ana Elisa

Zurcher Falabella, Inge Erika
2° División
Abraham, Evelyn

Alonso Venegas, Maria Del Pilar

Alvarez, Ezequiel

Ayalef, Yoseli Celeste

Bella Burelli, Eliana Lucrecia

Bruno, Jorgelina

Cannataro, Antonelia

Chiozza, Constanza

Dilascio, Sofía Anabela

Galdos, Emilio

González Spínola, Sebastián

Graziani, Facundo Andrés

Guinder, Gabriela Ana

Gundel, Virginia

Haritchet, Manuel

Maidana, María Emilia

Manzano, Marianela

Martinez, Cintia Gisele

Martínez Rigo, Ludmila Celeste

Medici, Esteban Nicolas

Mendez Escudero, Joaquin Emilio

Menón Bellagamba, Macarena

Monges, Daniela Solange

Moreno, Agustín Ariel

Moreno Lizardia, Juan Ignacio

Parras, Jimena

Pascua, Santiago

Rodriguez, Mariano

Sierralta, Vanesa Andrea

Ugalde, Juan Martín

Valicenti, Daiana Solange

Zanazzi, José

Zapata Barrera, Jessica Soledad
3° División
Adorno Suarez, Rodrigo

Arista Mendizabal, Jonatan Gabriel

Caballero, Facundo Gabriel

Dimarco, Rocio

Eugui, Nadina

Fresta Aranzazu, Lucas Esteban

Frontini, Ana Eugenia

Hernandez, Marianela Belen

Huarte, Juan

Ibañez, Cintia Ruth

Llorente, María Victoria

Lorenzo, Paula Micaela

Martinelli, Germán Augusto

Olmedo, Nicolás Emiliano

Orfanelli, Antonella Belén

Ortiz, Daiana

Pibuel, Maria Jose

Quiroga, Cynthia Luján

Raffo, Carolina

Santellan Fernandez, Romina Antonella

Smith, Andrea

Torino, Rocio Florencia

Torregiani, Florencia

Trimigliozzi, Jaqueline Daiana
 4° División

Acosta, Fermín Eloy

Albano Martn, Anabella

Almada, Magdalena

Amado, Nahuel

Arcodia, Romina Valeria

Brun, Valeria

Cáceres, Santiago Agustín

Camacho, Mariana

Cantagallo, Denise Aldana

Cazabet, Yamila

Chinela, Jose Luis

Colo Abelando, Mariela Gisele

Echeverria, Karina Giselle

García, Juan Pablo

Jara, Maximiliano Esteban Alberto

Jara, Yanina Soledad

Maly, Rodolfo Martín

Seoane, Brenda Priscila

Timpanaro, Damián

Urdapilleta, Andrés

Victorero, Claudia Marisa

Wagner, Daniela Maria Rosa
5° División
Acuña Carmona, Debora Lilian

Castagnino, Gina Antonela

Dirazar, Maria Bernardita

Domínguez, María Alma

Durañona Mendia, Catalina

Falabella, Ernestina

Fiungo Martín, Francisca

Gillio, Antonella Maria Luján

Gobel, Nicolás

González, Agustina Vanesa

Greco, Maria Antonella

La Cruz, Anabela Isabel

Landoni, Eliana Elisabet

Lazcano, María Celeste

Moran, Sabrina

Moretti, María Eugenia

Ostertag, Gisele Estefanía

Pacheco Ripoll, Marianela

Pereira Guardia, María Lucía

Riesen, Marina

Robles, Ignacio Bernardo

Santiñaque Domínguez, Julián Roberto

Zorzano, Paloma

 

 

Anterior